Jessica Rothe

Jessica Rothe

Jessica Ann Rothenberg (born May 28, 1987), better known as Jessica Rothe, is an American actress. She is known for her role in the MTV comedy series Mary + Jane (2016) and her lead role as Tree Gelbman in the comedy slasher film Happy Death Day (2017) and its 2019 sequel. She has also appeared in La La Land (2016), Forever My Girl (2018), and Valley Girl (2020). In 2020, Rothe appeared in the Amazon Prime Video science fiction drama series Utopia.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-05-28
Place of Birth: Denver, Colorado, USA
Also Known As: Jessica Rothenberg, 제시카 로트, ジェシカ・ローテ, ジェシカ・アン・ローゼンバーグ

Movies List of Jessica Rothe

HD

Parallels

2015 Movie
HD

Lily & Kat

2015 Movie
HD

Better Off Single

2016 Movie
HD

Trust Fund

2016 Movie
HD

La La Land

2016 Movie
HD

Please Stand By

2018 Movie
HD

The Tribe

2016 Movie
HD

The Last Keepers

2013 Movie
HD

Summertime

2016 Movie
HD

Bastards of Young

2013 Movie
HD

Wolves

2016 Movie
HD

The Hot Flashes

2013 Movie
HD

Tater Tot & Patton

2017 Movie
HD

Forever My Girl

2018 Movie
HD

Juveniles

2018 Movie
HD

Happy Death Day

2017 Movie
HD

Valley Girl

2020 Movie
HD

Happy Death Day 2U

2019 Movie
HD

All My Life

2020 Movie
HD

Body Brokers

2021 Movie
HD

Boy Kills World

2024 Movie
HD

Parfum

2023 Movie
HD

Titan

Movie